Fútbol Base

PrebenxamínBenxamínAlevínInfantilCadete
DSC_0981ADESTRADOR: Luis Collazo

AXUDANTE: Jacobo Boedo

PLANTILLA:

– Miguel Bertoa

– Julian Carracedo

– Eloi Collazo

– Mario Pardiñas

– Raul Pena

– Martin Perez

– Diego Rama

– Anton Rodriguez

– Iker Rodriguez

– Jorge Rodriguez

– Samuel Quintela

– Xavier Sanchez

– Julian Silveira

– Lucas Souto

DSC_1046SD SOFAN RESPETO                                                   SD SOFAN AFICION

ADESTRADOR: Suso Piedrafita                                       ADESTRADOR: Diego Viaño

AXUDANTE: Eloy Cabeza                                                 AXUDANTE: Ivan Rojo

PLANTILLA:                                                                       PLANTILLA:

– Sergio Alvar                                                                      – Xose Caamaño

– Daniel Bello                                                                        – Mateo Cabeza

– Alex Bello                                                                           – Dani Calvete

– Brais Bolón                                                                         – Rubén Castro

– Iker Castro                                                                         – David De Jesus

– Matias Cures                                                                      – Ivan Fernandez

– Rodrigo Diaz                                                                       – Pablo Fraga

– Carlos Gonzalez                                                                  – Pablo García

– Diego Grille                                                                         – Samuel Gomez

– David Pensado                                                                    – Guille Gonzalez

– Kevin Piedrafita                                                                  – Xoel Ramos

– Dario Rodriguez                                                                   – Angel Ramos

– Yelco Varela                                                                        – Ruben Vazquez

– Pablo Verdes                                                                        – Adrian Vazquez

– Jorge Vilariño                                                                       – Borja Viaño

DSC_0729ADESTRADOR: Marco Lopez, Cantudo

AXUDANTE: Suso Piedrafita

PLANTILLA:

– Ivan Gonzalez

– Fabian Borrazas

– Alex Cotelo

– Cristian Fernandez

– Jose Fraga

– Lucas Garcia

– Dani Gonzalez

– Javier Lamas

– Angel Montero

– Cristian Piedrafita

– Fabian Souto

– Pablo Suarez

– Raul Varela

– David Veiga

DSC_0790

ADESTRADOR: Javier Cabeza

AXUDANTE: Oscar Rey

PLANTILLA:

– Fernando Arijón

– Fernando Bello

– Gabri Bello

– Eloy Cabeza

– Sebas Cabeza

– Miguel Cancela

– Alex Docampo

– Nacho Eiris

– Ivan Gonzalez

– Juan Gonzalez

– Mircea Mailat

– Nacho Moreno

– Alex Orgueira

– Martin Periscal

– Adrian Pombo

– Angel Rodriguez

– Dani Varela

– Alex Villar